Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 3 august 2020

SimbolDenumire3 Aug. 2020Evolutie
EUREuro4.8351+0.0035
USDDolarul SUA4.1131+0.0351
XAUGramul de aur260.8073+1.6800
AUDDolarul australian2.9242-0.0073
CADDolarul canadian3.0633+0.0254
CHFFrancul elvetian4.4859-0.0017
CZKCoroana ceha0.1838-0.0008
DKKCoroana daneza0.6493+0.0002
EGPLira egipteana0.2575+0.0021
GBPLira sterlina5.3685+0.0182
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4009-0.0005
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.8919-0.0033
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2441-0.0013
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4494+0.0001
PLNZlotul polonez1.0941-0.0032
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4690-0.0006
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.5887+0.0047
XDRDST5.7896+0.0273
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0555+0.0004
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4721+0.0018
ZARRandul sud-african0.2381-0.0027
BRLRealul brazilian0.7877-0.0033
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.5890+0.0042
INRRupia indiana0.0547+0.0002
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3442+0.0016
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.1834-0.0007
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7261+0.0017
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04110
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1484+0.0012
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1198+0.0096