Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 13 decembrie 2019

SimbolDenumire13 Dec. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.7786-0.0005
USDDolarul SUA4.2746-0.0185
XAUGramul de aur202.1797-1.3948
AUDDolarul australian2.9562+0.0010
CADDolarul canadian3.2491-0.0107
CHFFrancul elvetian4.3448-0.0255
CZKCoroana ceha0.18730
DKKCoroana daneza0.6394-0.0001
EGPLira egipteana0.2652-0.0008
GBPLira sterlina5.7198+0.0543
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4527+0.0024
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.8968-0.0543
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2478-0.0009
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4748+0.0029
PLNZlotul polonez1.1172+0.0005
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4577+0.0004
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7387-0.0050
XDRDST5.9165-0.0104
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0687+0.0007
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4432-0.0003
ZARRandul sud-african0.2970+0.0041
BRLRealul brazilian1.0449+0.0039
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6125+0.0023
INRRupia indiana0.0603-0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3652+0.0041
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2250+0.0002
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.8292+0.0032
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04070
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1819-0.0003
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1637-0.0051