Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 19 aprilie 2019

SimbolDenumire19 Apr. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.7607-0.0012
USDDolarul SUA4.2327+0.0005
XAUGramul de aur173.5601+0.0121
AUDDolarul australian3.0277-0.0019
CADDolarul canadian3.1661+0.0007
CHFFrancul elvetian4.1761-0.0089
CZKCoroana ceha0.1853-0.0001
DKKCoroana daneza0.6376-0.0002
EGPLira egipteana0.2461-0.0003
GBPLira sterlina5.5053-0.0017
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4879+0.0011
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.7834+0.0017
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2362+0.0007
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4979+0.0021
PLNZlotul polonez1.11250
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4552+0.0010
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7313+0.0037
XDRDST5.87210
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0662+0.0001
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4341-0.0007
ZARRandul sud-african0.3009+0.0006
BRLRealul brazilian1.0778+0.0032
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6313+0.0003
INRRupia indiana0.0610+0.0002
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3723+0.0004
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2254+0.0013
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.8313-0.0032
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04030
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1580+0.0002
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1523+0.0001