Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 16 iulie 2019

SimbolDenumire16 Iul. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.7340+0.0020
USDDolarul SUA4.2129+0.0179
XAUGramul de aur191.7344+0.7146
AUDDolarul australian2.9618+0.0107
CADDolarul canadian3.2269+0.0064
CHFFrancul elvetian4.2801+0.0099
CZKCoroana ceha0.1851+0.0003
DKKCoroana daneza0.6339+0.0001
EGPLira egipteana0.2539+0.0016
GBPLira sterlina5.2448-0.0250
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4542+0.0017
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.9037+0.0135
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.23680
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4924+0.0006
PLNZlotul polonez1.1115+0.0022
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4494+0.0014
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7371+0.0027
XDRDST5.8235+0.0132
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0671+0.0002
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4204+0.0010
ZARRandul sud-african0.3038+0.0021
BRLRealul brazilian1.1219+0.0006
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6127+0.0025
INRRupia indiana0.0614+0.0002
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3575+0.0017
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2222+0.0007
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.8326+0.0103
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04020
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1626-0.0003
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1469+0.0048