Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 23 sept. 2022

SimbolDenumire23 Sep. 2022Evolutie
EUREuro4.9437+0.0025
USDDolarul SUA5.0679+0.0576
XAUGramul de aur269.8092+0.8601
AUDDolarul australian3.3294+0.0054
CADDolarul canadian3.7421+0.0243
CHFFrancul elvetian5.1569+0.0235
CZKCoroana ceha0.2005+0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6648+0.0003
EGPLira egipteana0.2600+0.0027
GBPLira sterlina5.6284-0.0336
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.2178-0.0035
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.5391+0.0320
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2578+0.0009
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4825-0.0014
PLNZlotul polonez1.0411+0.0039
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4529-0.0021
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.2754+0.0025
XDRDST6.4913+0.0397
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0862+0.0034
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5276+0.0012
ZARRandul sud-african0.2839-0.0003
BRLRealul brazilian0.9902+0.0215
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.7116+0.0036
INRRupia indiana0.0626+0.0006
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3590+0.0029
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2526+0.0003
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.9316-0.0022
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04210
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1375+0.0016
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.3796+0.0155