Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 14 iunie 2019

SimbolDenumire14 Iun. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.7228+0.0001
USDDolarul SUA4.1899+0.0066
XAUGramul de aur182.3449+2.5259
AUDDolarul australian2.8912+0.0024
CADDolarul canadian3.1421+0.0008
CHFFrancul elvetian4.2095-0.0025
CZKCoroana ceha0.1848+0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6325+0.0002
EGPLira egipteana0.2500+0.0004
GBPLira sterlina5.3006-0.0010
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4679+0.0023
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.8726+0.0153
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.23010
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4828-0.0002
PLNZlotul polonez1.1097+0.0010
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4436+0.0023
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7083-0.0066
XDRDST5.7990+0.0062
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0650+0.0003
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.41470
ZARRandul sud-african0.2826+0.0010
BRLRealul brazilian1.0885+0.0068
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6050+0.0006
INRRupia indiana0.0601-0.0001
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3536-0.0001
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2182+0.0001
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7386-0.0077
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0401+0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1583-0.0001
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1407+0.0018