Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 25 mai 2018

SimbolDenumire25 Mai 2018Evolutie
EUREuro4.6288+0.0045
USDDolarul SUA3.9524+0.0093
XAUGramul de aur165.7899+1.4152
AUDDolarul australian2.9996+0.0204
CADDolarul canadian3.0615-0.0039
CHFFrancul elvetian3.9799+0.0020
CZKCoroana ceha0.1793-0.0001
DKKCoroana daneza0.6214+0.0006
EGPLira egipteana0.2206+0.0005
GBPLira sterlina5.2780-0.0045
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4479-0.0034
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.6100+0.0172
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2348-0.0004
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4876-0.0002
PLNZlotul polonez1.0752-0.0020
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4537+0.0025
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.8331-0.0069
XDRDST5.6050+0.0097
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0641-0.0001
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.3667+0.0023
ZARRandul sud-african0.3170+0.0004
BRLRealul brazilian1.0830-0.0040
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6187+0.0010
INRRupia indiana0.0583+0.0006
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3668+0.0010
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2020+0.0012
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7406+0.0144
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0392+0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1511+0.0002
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.0760+0.0025