Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 22 martie 2019

SimbolDenumire22 Mar. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.7509-0.0049
USDDolarul SUA4.1988+0.0230
XAUGramul de aur177.1757+0.5129
AUDDolarul australian2.9804+0.0001
CADDolarul canadian3.1385+0.0028
CHFFrancul elvetian4.2187+0.0176
CZKCoroana ceha0.1849-0.0005
DKKCoroana daneza0.6366-0.0006
EGPLira egipteana0.2433+0.0019
GBPLira sterlina5.5172+0.0325
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.5039-0.0092
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.8010+0.0230
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2425-0.0003
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4930-0.0019
PLNZlotul polonez1.1070-0.0023
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4540-0.0024
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7568-0.0081
XDRDST5.8459+0.0184
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0654-0.0001
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4291-0.0025
ZARRandul sud-african0.2928-0.0010
BRLRealul brazilian1.1071+0.0011
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6255+0.0015
INRRupia indiana0.06090
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3703+0.0004
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2214-0.0006
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.8873+0.0037
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04030
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1562+0.0031
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1431+0.0063