Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 21 noiembrie 2019

SimbolDenumire21 Noi. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.7808+0.0032
USDDolarul SUA4.3144-0.0028
XAUGramul de aur203.6385-1.1386
AUDDolarul australian2.9372-0.0035
CADDolarul canadian3.2435-0.0001
CHFFrancul elvetian4.3531-0.0015
CZKCoroana ceha0.1874+0.0003
DKKCoroana daneza0.6397+0.0004
EGPLira egipteana0.2672-0.0006
GBPLira sterlina5.5850+0.0118
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4317-0.0020
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.9721-0.0091
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2478+0.0014
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4733+0.0032
PLNZlotul polonez1.1125+0.0001
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4488+0.0036
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7572-0.0008
XDRDST5.9389-0.0005
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0677+0.0002
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4444+0.0016
ZARRandul sud-african0.2933+0.0018
BRLRealul brazilian1.0281-0.0014
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6136-0.0001
INRRupia indiana0.06010
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3673-0.0017
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2222-0.0002
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7749+0.0031
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04070
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.17840
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1747-0.0007