Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 19 noiembrie 2018

SimbolDenumire19 Noi. 2018Evolutie
EUREuro4.6650+0.0011
USDDolarul SUA4.0855-0.0324
XAUGramul de aur160.5030-0.4675
AUDDolarul australian2.9851-0.0021
CADDolarul canadian3.1027-0.0256
CHFFrancul elvetian4.0980+0.0124
CZKCoroana ceha0.17940
DKKCoroana daneza0.6251+0.0001
EGPLira egipteana0.2276-0.0023
GBPLira sterlina5.2540-0.0222
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4511+0.0021
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.6241-0.0103
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2406-0.0009
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4837-0.0017
PLNZlotul polonez1.0788-0.0050
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4537-0.0007
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7706+0.0024
XDRDST5.6655-0.0256
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0620-0.0003
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.3852+0.0005
ZARRandul sud-african0.2919+0.0023
BRLRealul brazilian1.0914+0.0032
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.5884-0.0039
INRRupia indiana0.0570-0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3626-0.0012
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2025-0.0003
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7938-0.0074
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.03950
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1470-0.0009
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1123-0.0088