Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 25 februarie 2020

SimbolDenumire25 Feb. 2020Evolutie
EUREuro4.8079+0.0055
USDDolarul SUA4.4355-0.0040
XAUGramul de aur236.0469-4.4137
AUDDolarul australian2.9273+0.0012
CADDolarul canadian3.3345-0.0020
CHFFrancul elvetian4.5355+0.0098
CZKCoroana ceha0.1905-0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6435+0.0006
EGPLira egipteana0.2842-0.0007
GBPLira sterlina5.7552+0.0271
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4240+0.0025
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi4.0183+0.0303
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2489-0.0004
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4737+0.0005
PLNZlotul polonez1.1175+0.0003
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4553+0.0016
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7206-0.0012
XDRDST6.0589+0.0063
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0677-0.0003
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4582+0.0027
ZARRandul sud-african0.2913-0.0018
BRLRealul brazilian1.0108-0.0008
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6320+0.0006
INRRupia indiana0.06170
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3649+0.0008
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2321+0.0002
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.8052+0.0018
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0409+0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1808-0.0002
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.2076-0.0010