Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 20 sept. 2019

SimbolDenumire20 Sep. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.7432+0.0017
USDDolarul SUA4.2921+0.0075
XAUGramul de aur207.5291+1.3015
AUDDolarul australian2.9158+0.0045
CADDolarul canadian3.2356+0.0113
CHFFrancul elvetian4.3319+0.0083
CZKCoroana ceha0.1831-0.0001
DKKCoroana daneza0.6352+0.0003
EGPLira egipteana0.26320
GBPLira sterlina5.3799+0.0341
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4261+0.0012
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.9747+0.0084
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2430+0.0002
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4773-0.0022
PLNZlotul polonez1.0917+0.0005
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4432+0.0014
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7532+0.0034
XDRDST5.8861+0.0109
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0673+0.0005
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4252+0.0009
ZARRandul sud-african0.2901-0.0012
BRLRealul brazilian1.0298-0.0125
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6056+0.0018
INRRupia indiana0.0604+0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3613+0.0025
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2208+0.0003
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.6953-0.0096
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04040
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1746+0.0005
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1685+0.0021