Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 3 iunie 2020

SimbolDenumire3 Iun. 2020Evolutie
EUREuro4.8398-0.0021
USDDolarul SUA4.3112-0.0181
XAUGramul de aur238.2284-3.8333
AUDDolarul australian2.9780+0.0053
CADDolarul canadian3.1924-0.0138
CHFFrancul elvetian4.4819-0.0258
CZKCoroana ceha0.1821+0.0001
DKKCoroana daneza0.6493-0.0003
EGPLira egipteana0.2681-0.0032
GBPLira sterlina5.4325-0.0088
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.3998-0.0031
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.9648-0.0532
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2477-0.0010
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4555+0.0010
PLNZlotul polonez1.1018-0.0016
SEKCoroana suedeza0.46400
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.6393+0.0001
XDRDST5.9390-0.0215
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0631+0.0001
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4745-0.0012
ZARRandul sud-african0.2535+0.0030
BRLRealul brazilian0.8290+0.0223
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6067-0.0030
INRRupia indiana0.0572-0.0004
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3548-0.0001
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2004+0.0031
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7624+0.0289
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04120
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1612-0.0003
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1737-0.0049