Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 9 august 2022

SimbolDenumire9 Aug. 2022Evolutie
EUREuro4.9050-0.0160
USDDolarul SUA4.7905-0.0425
XAUGramul de aur275.5907-0.5739
AUDDolarul australian3.3482-0.0176
CADDolarul canadian3.7290-0.0156
CHFFrancul elvetian5.0290-0.0102
CZKCoroana ceha0.2002-0.0005
DKKCoroana daneza0.6592-0.0022
EGPLira egipteana0.2502-0.0021
GBPLira sterlina5.8089-0.0286
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.2427-0.0095
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.5518-0.0268
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2493+0.0002
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4939-0.0002
PLNZlotul polonez1.0432-0.0037
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4723-0.0019
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.2667-0.0025
XDRDST6.3305-0.0421
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0787-0.0009
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5079-0.0081
ZARRandul sud-african0.2883-0.0009
BRLRealul brazilian0.9372+0.0015
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.7095-0.0051
INRRupia indiana0.0602-0.0005
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3672-0.0033
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2370+0.0003
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez3.0182-0.0121
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0418-0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1299-0.0016
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.3042-0.0116