Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 20 februarie 2019

SimbolDenumire20 Feb. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.7576+0.0096
USDDolarul SUA4.1938-0.0043
XAUGramul de aur181.3376+1.9451
AUDDolarul australian3.0010+0.0144
CADDolarul canadian3.1818+0.0134
CHFFrancul elvetian4.1895+0.0090
CZKCoroana ceha0.1852+0.0007
DKKCoroana daneza0.6376+0.0013
EGPLira egipteana0.2384-0.0004
GBPLira sterlina5.4657+0.0388
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4975+0.0060
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.7859-0.0028
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2462+0.0015
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4888+0.0017
PLNZlotul polonez1.0960-0.0002
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4504+0.0019
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7900+0.0001
XDRDST5.8380+0.0080
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0638+0.0004
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4326+0.0049
ZARRandul sud-african0.2968+0.0006
BRLRealul brazilian1.1261+0.0015
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6241+0.0035
INRRupia indiana0.0590+0.0002
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3735+0.0014
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2187+0.0006
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.8800+0.0145
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0403+0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1549+0.0004
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1417-0.0013