Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 13 iulie 2018

SimbolDenumire13 Iul. 2018Evolutie
EUREuro4.6589-0.0007
USDDolarul SUA4.0064+0.0162
XAUGramul de aur159.9299+0.1880
AUDDolarul australian2.9568+0.0109
CADDolarul canadian3.0381+0.0140
CHFFrancul elvetian3.9900-0.0122
CZKCoroana ceha0.17970
DKKCoroana daneza0.6249-0.0002
EGPLira egipteana0.2239+0.0009
GBPLira sterlina5.2601-0.0130
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4350+0.0028
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.5602+0.0114
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2397+0.0012
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4912-0.0009
PLNZlotul polonez1.0764+0.0005
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4492-0.0014
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.8249-0.0073
XDRDST5.6195+0.0085
RUBRubla ruseasca0.06430
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.3821-0.0004
ZARRandul sud-african0.2999+0.0035
BRLRealul brazilian1.0319+0.0028
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.5979-0.0009
INRRupia indiana0.0585+0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.35390
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2103+0.0003
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.6998+0.0011
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.03950
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1528+0.0007
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.0907+0.0044