Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 30 oct. 2020

SimbolDenumire30 Oct. 2020Evolutie
EUREuro4.8743-0.0004
USDDolarul SUA4.1768+0.0180
XAUGramul de aur251.6793+0.4237
AUDDolarul australian2.9377+0.0069
CADDolarul canadian3.1343+0.0122
CHFFrancul elvetian4.5595-0.0046
CZKCoroana ceha0.1785+0.0006
DKKCoroana daneza0.6545-0.0001
EGPLira egipteana0.2660+0.0011
GBPLira sterlina5.4111+0.0095
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.3269+0.0049
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi4.0006+0.0054
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2444+0.0005
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4377-0.0023
PLNZlotul polonez1.0547+0.0036
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4694+0.0009
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.5008+0.0013
XDRDST5.8944+0.0164
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0527+0.0003
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4922-0.0002
ZARRandul sud-african0.2560+0.0030
BRLRealul brazilian0.7227-0.0010
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6244+0.0045
INRRupia indiana0.0560+0.0002
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3683+0.0015
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.1954+0.0012
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7694+0.0085
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0414-0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1468+0.0006
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1371+0.0049