Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 14 decembrie 2018

SimbolDenumire14 Dec. 2018Evolutie
EUREuro4.6540+0.0055
USDDolarul SUA4.1197+0.0336
XAUGramul de aur164.1137+0.9368
AUDDolarul australian2.9530-0.0025
CADDolarul canadian3.0770+0.0173
CHFFrancul elvetian4.1341+0.0151
CZKCoroana ceha0.1804+0.0005
DKKCoroana daneza0.6234+0.0007
EGPLira egipteana0.2294+0.0018
GBPLira sterlina5.1867+0.0145
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4376-0.0007
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.6288+0.0278
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2369-0.0010
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4780+0.0001
PLNZlotul polonez1.0825-0.0002
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4527+0.0022
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7601-0.0028
XDRDST5.6847+0.0298
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0620+0.0004
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.3796+0.0028
ZARRandul sud-african0.2861-0.0029
BRLRealul brazilian1.0587-0.0012
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.5971+0.0033
INRRupia indiana0.0573+0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.36320
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2017-0.0013
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7976-0.0104
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.03930
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1481+0.0011
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1216+0.0092