Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 18 sept. 2018

SimbolDenumire18 Sep. 2018Evolutie
EUREuro4.6478+0.0043
USDDolarul SUA3.9793-0.0072
XAUGramul de aur153.4282+0.0225
AUDDolarul australian2.8686+0.0101
CADDolarul canadian3.0576-0.0015
CHFFrancul elvetian4.1386+0.0072
CZKCoroana ceha0.1826+0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6230+0.0005
EGPLira egipteana0.2219-0.0007
GBPLira sterlina5.2258+0.0037
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4303+0.0010
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.5542-0.0064
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2376+0.0013
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4872+0.0023
PLNZlotul polonez1.0807+0.0007
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4469+0.0035
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.6249-0.0139
XDRDST5.5771-0.0038
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0588+0.0004
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.3764+0.0022
ZARRandul sud-african0.2669+0.0019
BRLRealul brazilian0.9626+0.0076
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.5795-0.0008
INRRupia indiana0.0547-0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3536-0.0001
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2114+0.0002
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.6248+0.0064
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0393+0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1412-0.0006
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.0833-0.0020