Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 15 ianuarie 2021

SimbolDenumire15 Ian. 2021Evolutie
EUREuro4.8737+0.0009
USDDolarul SUA4.0172+0.0114
XAUGramul de aur239.4568+2.5767
AUDDolarul australian3.1123+0.0017
CADDolarul canadian3.1655+0.0050
CHFFrancul elvetian4.5274+0.0174
CZKCoroana ceha0.1864+0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6552+0.0002
EGPLira egipteana0.2565+0.0007
GBPLira sterlina5.4853+0.0155
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.3544+0.0004
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.8752+0.0230
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2321-0.0001
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.47260
PLNZlotul polonez1.0729-0.0006
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4815-0.0005
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.5437-0.0001
XDRDST5.7889+0.0119
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0547+0.0001
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4919+0.0005
ZARRandul sud-african0.2649+0.0002
BRLRealul brazilian0.7730+0.0171
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6207+0.0008
INRRupia indiana0.0550+0.0001
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3656-0.0001
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2032+0.0005
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.8885+0.0062
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04140
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1432+0.0006
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.0937+0.0031