Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 14 oct. 2019

SimbolDenumire14 Oct. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.7536-0.0046
USDDolarul SUA4.3072-0.0114
XAUGramul de aur206.8906-0.7104
AUDDolarul australian2.9096-0.0234
CADDolarul canadian3.2569+0.0031
CHFFrancul elvetian4.3279+0.0017
CZKCoroana ceha0.1842+0.0001
DKKCoroana daneza0.6365-0.0006
EGPLira egipteana0.2650-0.0003
GBPLira sterlina5.4061+0.0058
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4328+0.0006
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.9826-0.0102
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2451-0.0002
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4723-0.0023
PLNZlotul polonez1.1060+0.0024
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4379-0.0012
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7275-0.0083
XDRDST5.9051-0.0094
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0670-0.0003
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4305-0.0023
ZARRandul sud-african0.2905+0.0011
BRLRealul brazilian1.0489-0.0018
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6087-0.0002
INRRupia indiana0.0605-0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3631-0.0017
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2228+0.0003
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7110-0.0248
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04050
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1757+0.0004
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1727-0.0030