Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 27 iunie 2022

SimbolDenumire27 Iun. 2022Evolutie
EUREuro4.9459-0.0012
USDDolarul SUA4.6730-0.0175
XAUGramul de aur276.3002+0.6829
AUDDolarul australian3.2361-0.0076
CADDolarul canadian3.6262+0.0074
CHFFrancul elvetian4.8803-0.0171
CZKCoroana ceha0.19990
DKKCoroana daneza0.6646-0.0004
EGPLira egipteana0.2488-0.0010
GBPLira sterlina5.7464-0.0235
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.2261-0.0081
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.4601-0.0137
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2442-0.0005
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4751+0.0012
PLNZlotul polonez1.0522+0.0014
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4635+0.0005
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.2794+0.0094
XDRDST6.2512-0.0162
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0868-0.0005
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5288-0.0006
ZARRandul sud-african0.2940-0.0001
BRLRealul brazilian0.8913-0.0040
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6987-0.0018
INRRupia indiana0.0596-0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3642+0.0018
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2360+0.0011
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.9506-0.0093
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04210
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.15890
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.2722-0.0048