Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 2 martie 2021

SimbolDenumire2 Mar. 2021Evolutie
EUREuro4.8747+0.0003
USDDolarul SUA4.0535+0.0079
XAUGramul de aur225.4539-1.7171
AUDDolarul australian3.1571+0.0256
CADDolarul canadian3.2041+0.0125
CHFFrancul elvetian4.4161-0.0138
CZKCoroana ceha0.1864-0.0004
DKKCoroana daneza0.65550
EGPLira egipteana0.2579+0.0005
GBPLira sterlina5.6329-0.0140
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.3414-0.0028
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.7924+0.0020
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2316+0.0007
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4752+0.0072
PLNZlotul polonez1.0748-0.0028
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4810+0.0029
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.5530-0.0045
XDRDST5.8191+0.0043
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0545-0.0001
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4924+0.0002
ZARRandul sud-african0.2691+0.0005
BRLRealul brazilian0.7184-0.0042
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6265+0.0006
INRRupia indiana0.0553+0.0002
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3606-0.0003
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.1960+0.0016
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.9427+0.0152
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04150
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1450+0.0006
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1035+0.0021