Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 8 februarie 2023

SimbolDenumire8 Feb. 2023Evolutie
EUREuro4.8962-0.0060
USDDolarul SUA4.5550-0.0197
XAUGramul de aur275.4827+0.1226
AUDDolarul australian3.1791+0.0095
CADDolarul canadian3.4061-0.0031
CHFFrancul elvetian4.9559+0.0154
CZKCoroana ceha0.2059+0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6578-0.0010
EGPLira egipteana0.1499-0.0009
GBPLira sterlina5.5088+0.0204
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.2600+0.0126
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.4820+0.0149
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2434+0.0007
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4449+0.0034
PLNZlotul polonez1.0351+0.0032
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4326+0.0019
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.2420-0.0010
XDRDST6.1155-0.0130
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0638-0.0008
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5034-0.0031
ZARRandul sud-african0.2599+0.0004
BRLRealul brazilian0.8742-0.0146
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6714-0.0028
INRRupia indiana0.0552-0.0001
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3617-0.0012
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2414+0.0019
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.8876-0.0036
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0417-0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1233-0.0006
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.2401-0.0054