Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 20 august 2019

SimbolDenumire20 Aug. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.7305+0.0021
USDDolarul SUA4.2682+0.0107
XAUGramul de aur206.3020+1.1991
AUDDolarul australian2.8919+0.0083
CADDolarul canadian3.2029-0.0083
CHFFrancul elvetian4.3593+0.0099
CZKCoroana ceha0.1834-0.0001
DKKCoroana daneza0.6345+0.0005
EGPLira egipteana0.2568+0.0003
GBPLira sterlina5.1654+0.0045
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4457-0.0077
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi4.0142+0.0189
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2418-0.0014
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4747+0.0017
PLNZlotul polonez1.0837-0.0015
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4394-0.0006
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7462-0.0155
XDRDST5.8522+0.0100
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0639+0.0002
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4186+0.0010
ZARRandul sud-african0.2778+0.0001
BRLRealul brazilian1.0475-0.0159
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6043+0.0002
INRRupia indiana0.0595-0.0001
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3534+0.0014
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2149-0.0013
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7349+0.0043
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04020
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1698+0.0008
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1620+0.0029