Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 18 ianuarie 2019

SimbolDenumire18 Ian. 2019Evolutie
EUREuro4.6975+0.0085
USDDolarul SUA4.1192+0.0066
XAUGramul de aur170.2283-0.9251
AUDDolarul australian2.9602+0.0123
CADDolarul canadian3.1066+0.0090
CHFFrancul elvetian4.1441-0.0012
CZKCoroana ceha0.1837+0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6293+0.0012
EGPLira egipteana0.2302+0.0006
GBPLira sterlina5.3305+0.0343
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4745+0.0154
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.7645-0.0163
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2402+0.0002
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4829+0.0025
PLNZlotul polonez1.0943+0.0002
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4579+0.0019
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.7696+0.0037
XDRDST5.7408+0.0086
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0620+0.0002
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4018+0.0043
ZARRandul sud-african0.2981-0.0020
BRLRealul brazilian1.0983-0.0023
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6079+0.0003
INRRupia indiana0.05790
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3669+0.0008
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2160-0.0015
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7866+0.0158
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.0397+0.0001
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1472+0.0004
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1214+0.0018