Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 1 aprilie 2020

SimbolDenumire1 Apr. 2020Evolutie
EUREuro4.8246-0.0008
USDDolarul SUA4.4133+0.0150
XAUGramul de aur226.3166-1.0103
AUDDolarul australian2.6776-0.0197
CADDolarul canadian3.0976+0.0075
CHFFrancul elvetian4.5646+0.0039
CZKCoroana ceha0.1764-0.0002
DKKCoroana daneza0.6462+0.0001
EGPLira egipteana0.2802+0.0009
GBPLira sterlina5.4549+0.0319
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.3206-0.0256
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi4.1005+0.0452
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2417+0.0018
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4242+0.0051
PLNZlotul polonez1.0549-0.0065
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4407+0.0049
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.6632-0.0060
XDRDST6.0259+0.0186
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0559-0.0003
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.4668-0.0004
ZARRandul sud-african0.2450-0.0008
BRLRealul brazilian0.8478+0.0010
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6218+0.0021
INRRupia indiana0.0586+0.0003
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3585-0.0008
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.1834-0.0004
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.6058-0.0169
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04110
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1592+0.0003
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.2015+0.0040