Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 29 iulie 2021

SimbolDenumire29 Iul. 2021Evolutie
EUREuro4.9209+0.0012
USDDolarul SUA4.1443-0.0181
XAUGramul de aur242.5914+1.7239
AUDDolarul australian3.0668+0.0083
CADDolarul canadian3.3226+0.0093
CHFFrancul elvetian4.5608+0.0070
CZKCoroana ceha0.1928+0.0010
DKKCoroana daneza0.6616+0.0001
EGPLira egipteana0.2634-0.0012
GBPLira sterlina5.7815+0.0048
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.3716+0.0030
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.7736-0.0118
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2322+0.0003
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4735+0.0047
PLNZlotul polonez1.0728+0.0014
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4832+0.0008
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.4859-0.0002
XDRDST5.9158-0.0101
RUBRubla ruseasca0.05660
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5160+0.0006
ZARRandul sud-african0.2830+0.0012
BRLRealul brazilian0.8100+0.0049
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6416+0.0010
INRRupia indiana0.0558-0.0002
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3617+0.0006
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2085-0.0002
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.8982+0.0071
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04190
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1541-0.0010
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1283-0.0049