Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 23 februarie 2024

SimbolDenumire23 Feb. 2024Evolutie
EUREuro4.9753-0.0016
USDDolarul SUA4.5970+0.0127
XAUGramul de aur298.9173-0.2217
AUDDolarul australian3.0160-0.0025
CADDolarul canadian3.4081+0.0012
CHFFrancul elvetian5.2177-0.0066
CZKCoroana ceha0.1960-0.0006
DKKCoroana daneza0.6675-0.0002
EGPLira egipteana0.1488+0.0004
GBPLira sterlina5.8238+0.0117
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.2807-0.0052
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.0499-0.0031
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2557-0.0016
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4359-0.0032
PLNZlotul polonez1.1492-0.0043
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4451-0.0003
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.1481+0.0008
XDRDST6.1006+0.0085
RUBRubla ruseasca0.0483-0.0009
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5439-0.0007
ZARRandul sud-african0.2384-0.0036
BRLRealul brazilian0.9260-0.0023
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6386+0.0011
INRRupia indiana0.0554+0.0001
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3451-0.0008
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2688-0.0004
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.8441-0.0027
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04250
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1200+0.0008
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.2516+0.0035