Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 16 iunie 2021

SimbolDenumire16 Iun. 2021Evolutie
EUREuro4.9241-0.0002
USDDolarul SUA4.0620-0.0003
XAUGramul de aur242.8805-0.4564
AUDDolarul australian3.1307+0.0082
CADDolarul canadian3.3335-0.0024
CHFFrancul elvetian4.5194-0.0014
CZKCoroana ceha0.1935+0.0001
DKKCoroana daneza0.66220
EGPLira egipteana0.2589-0.0001
GBPLira sterlina5.7324+0.0148
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.4009-0.0018
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.6940+0.0062
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2296+0.0002
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4869-0.0013
PLNZlotul polonez1.0886+0.0013
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4864-0.0021
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.4745-0.0006
XDRDST5.8484+0.0018
RUBRubla ruseasca0.05650
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5176-0.0001
ZARRandul sud-african0.2952+0.0007
BRLRealul brazilian0.8051+0.0023
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6348+0.0001
INRRupia indiana0.05540
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3632-0.0001
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2035-0.0002
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.9014+0.0050
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04190
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1501-0.0008
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.1058-0.0001