Curs valutar

Afiseaza cursul valutar din data   

Cursul valutar din data de 22 aprilie 2024

SimbolDenumire22 Apr. 2024Evolutie
EUREuro4.9758-0.0006
USDDolarul SUA4.6712+0.0025
XAUGramul de aur354.4765-3.2882
AUDDolarul australian3.0068+0.0086
CADDolarul canadian3.4040+0.0097
CHFFrancul elvetian5.1247-0.0157
CZKCoroana ceha0.1969-0.0001
DKKCoroana daneza0.66690
EGPLira egipteana0.0971+0.0005
GBPLira sterlina5.7677-0.0448
100HUF100 Forinti maghiari1.2603-0.0007
100JPY100 Yeni japonezi3.0182-0.0046
MDLLeul moldovenesc0.2597+0.0006
NOKCoroana norvegiana0.4241+0.0010
PLNZlotul polonez1.1519+0.0005
SEKCoroana suedeza0.4281+0.0022
TRYNoua lira turceasca0.1433-0.0005
XDRDST6.1419-0.0028
RUBRubla ruseasca0.05000
BGNLeva bulgareasca2.5441-0.0003
ZARRandul sud-african0.2447+0.0014
BRLRealul brazilian0.8970+0.0064
CNYRenminbi-ul chinezesc (RMB)0.6449+0.0002
INRRupia indiana0.0560+0.0001
100KRW100 Woni sud-coreeni0.3387+0.0004
MXNPeso-ul mexican0.2740+0.0036
NZDDolarul neo-zeelandez2.7592+0.0065
RSDDinarul sarbesc0.04250
UAHHryvna ucraineana0.1174+0.0002
AEDDirhamul Emiratelor Arabe1.2719+0.0007